Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Cavan
1-14
20:15
2-11
Monaghan

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: James Mc Grath

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Monaghan
3-18
14:00
0-6
Laois

Venue: Smithborough Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Monaghan
1-14
13:45
2-13
Mayo

Venue: Clones Referee: Niall Cullen

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Tuesday 12th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Friday 8th Mar 2024

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Monaghan
0-14
15:15
3-12
Galway

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

Monaghan
2-8
13:00
2-4
Cavan

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Monaghan
0-23
14:00
0-20
Armagh

Venue: Clones Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Monaghan
2-10
14:00
1-13
Donegal

Venue: Truagh Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Tyrone
3-12
14:00
2-8
Monaghan

Venue: Moortown Referee: Philip Conway

Monaghan
1-12
13:00
3-15
Kerry

Venue: Clones Referee: Sean Hurson

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Monaghan
2-13
14:00
4-10
Westmeath

Venue: Castleblayney Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Kildare
1-6
14:00
0-5
Monaghan

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Thursday 7th Sep 2023

Thursday 31st Aug 2023

Venue: Clontibret Referee: Edel Corrigan

Thursday 24th Aug 2023

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Kyle Brannigan

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Venue: Aughnamullen Referee: Jim Shannon

Thursday 27th Jul 2023

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Noel Callan

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Galway
2-15
19:30
0-9
Monaghan

Venue: Longfort Slashers Referee: Maggie Farrelly

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Thursday 29th Jun 2023

Venue: Aghabog Referee: Paul Swift

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Monaghan
0-16
14:00
0-10
Roscommon

Venue: Smithborough Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Wexford
3-8
14:00
1-9
Monaghan

Venue: Shelmalier Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Thursday 25th May 2023

2-11
19:30
3-15

Venue: Tyholland Referee: TBC

Saturday 13th May 2023

Monaghan
6-13
12:00
2-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Saturday 6th May 2023

Monaghan
3-24
12:00
3-8
Leitrim

Venue: Cloghan, Entekra COE Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Thursday 4th May 2023

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Francis Burke

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Westmeath
2-10
14:00
1-11
Monaghan

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Monaghan
0-13
14:00
0-13
Roscommon

Venue: Eire Og Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Monaghan
0-7
14:00
1-11
Tipperary

Venue: Magheracloone Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Monaghan
2-6
14:00
1-10
Cavan

Venue: Donaghmoyne Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Armagh
1-13
13:00
1-3
Monaghan

Venue: Middletown Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Monaghan
1-12
14:00
2-4
Tyrone

Venue: St. Tiarnachs Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Laois
3-14
14:00
1-6
Monaghan

Venue: O Moore Park Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 9th Oct 2022

Sunday 2nd Oct 2022

Saturday 1st Oct 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Saturday 10th Sep 2022

Friday 9th Sep 2022

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

Thursday 1st Sep 2022

Monday 29th Aug 2022

Monday 22nd Aug 2022

Sunday 21st Aug 2022

Saturday 20th Aug 2022

Thursday 18th Aug 2022

Saturday 13th Aug 2022

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Tuesday 26th Jul 2022

Monday 25th Jul 2022

Sunday 17th Jul 2022

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Hugh Mc Kenna

Saturday 16th Jul 2022

Thursday 14th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Saturday 9th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Thursday 7th Jul 2022

Tuesday 5th Jul 2022

5-18
19:30
1-9

Venue: Tyholland Referee: David Forde

Saturday 2nd Jul 2022

Venue: Monaghan Referee: Christopher Brady

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Aidan Mc Garrell

Monday 27th Jun 2022

Sunday 26th Jun 2022

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Martin Mc Ginn

Tuesday 21st Jun 2022

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Christopher Brady

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Friday 17th Jun 2022

Tuesday 14th Jun 2022

Friday 10th Jun 2022

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

4-1
19:00
1-8

Venue: Clones Referee: TBC

Sunday 5th Jun 2022

Thursday 2nd Jun 2022

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Niall Mc Kenna

Tuesday 31st May 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

4-6
19:30
6-11

Venue: Tyholland Referee: Donal Connolly

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Saturday 21st May 2022

Tuesday 17th May 2022

Saturday 14th May 2022

Thursday 12th May 2022

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Tuesday 10th May 2022

Venue: Tyholland Referee: David Sheehy

Saturday 7th May 2022

2-13
19:00
3-11

Venue: Oram Referee: David Hurson

Friday 6th May 2022

Thursday 5th May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Thursday 28th Apr 2022

Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

Tuesday 26th Apr 2022

Venue: Corduff Referee: David Sheehy

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Monday 18th Apr 2022

Tuesday 12th Apr 2022

Venue: Pairc Mhuire Referee: Kyle Brannigan

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Wednesday 6th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Kevin Murtagh

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE